?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
11 July 2020 @ 09:15 pm
[MASTERPOST]  




CURRENT SITUATION:

SEMI-HIATUS
Because I'm too lazy to update....
and
NO NEWS - NO FANDOM.
______________________________________

Welcome, to Zazies LJ!!

98% FRIENDS ONLY!!

IF YOU WANT TO BE MY MUTUAL FRIEND, LEAVE A COMMENT HERE.





 
 
 
ChibiMoxx: horikita makichibimoxx on December 1st, 2009 07:27 pm (UTC)
Heyya x3
I recently saw your NEWS Adventskalendar (<- xD?) and because I'm really loving shige too i wonder if it is okay to add you *__*

Und natürlich auch, weil es nicht genug deutsche Fans geben kann, die NewS mögen und das NICHT nur wegen Yamapi ~.~"
Allein deswegen bist du mir schon mehr als sympatisch *_*

hajimemashite x3
(Deleted comment)
(no subject) - chibimoxx on December 6th, 2009 03:08 pm (UTC) (Expand)
tegolottegolot on January 2nd, 2010 03:31 pm (UTC)
im anews fan too! and i like shige too! yay..XD
zaziemutozaziemuto on January 2nd, 2010 07:49 pm (UTC)
youtachi catface
thank you for you little comment~
I added you :)
(no subject) - tegolot on January 5th, 2010 09:59 am (UTC) (Expand)
tego♥massu=LOVEkatrinasacay on January 14th, 2010 12:53 pm (UTC)
hi zazie. :D
i was wondering if i can add you?
heee~
i'm kat. i love tegomass, and of course, NEWS. <3
hope we can be friends.^^
zaziemutozaziemuto on January 14th, 2010 01:15 pm (UTC)
of course you can add me :)
I'll add you back, ok pigface
(no subject) - katrinasacay on January 14th, 2010 01:20 pm (UTC) (Expand)
chynn23chynn23 on January 14th, 2010 06:23 pm (UTC)
domou! Gee-desu! :D
20 from Philippines. i <3 JE but my main fandom would be NEWS and yamapi. and as i can see, you loved that group and their lawyer~ i hope you could add me back neh? sankkyuuuuu~ *tegoshi style* xD
zaziemutozaziemuto on January 15th, 2010 12:21 pm (UTC)
hai, hai :D their lawyer is my ichiban XD

I only add back people that left a comment here or asked me to be added- so you are lucky XDDDDD
*adds you back*

btw, I think I saw you and your icon before xDDD
(no subject) - chynn23 on January 15th, 2010 07:48 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - zaziemuto on January 15th, 2010 08:12 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Marypraia06 on January 15th, 2010 07:18 pm (UTC)
hey there!
hahaha! du bist die erste deutsche person die ich hier bei LJ finde die die Johnnys kennt (gut ich schwirr hier auch nicht sooo oft rum ;) ) aber es ist echt gut leute zu finden die genauso verrückt sind wie man selbst! und auch wenn ich nicht ganz so news-obsessed bin mag ich die doch sehr gern und hoff es macht nix wenn ich dich adde ;) !?!
zaziemutozaziemuto on January 15th, 2010 07:46 pm (UTC)
wie auch immer du bei mir im journal gelandet bist - servus~ XDDDDDD
langsam bekomme ich das gefühl, wir haben in deutschland mittlerweile eine riesige fanbase~
xD
wie lange bist du schon dabei? :3
was ich deinem profil so entnehmen kann, bist du vorallem tackey&tsubasa fan? :3
(no subject) - zaziemuto on January 15th, 2010 07:46 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - praia06 on January 15th, 2010 08:12 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - zaziemuto on January 16th, 2010 06:16 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - praia06 on January 17th, 2010 08:21 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - zaziemuto on January 17th, 2010 10:13 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - praia06 on January 18th, 2010 09:02 pm (UTC) (Expand)
giryogiryo on March 10th, 2010 10:26 am (UTC)
love your Lj
i love shige *.*
wanna be friends ^^
Iqaaiqaa on March 17th, 2010 10:50 am (UTC)
Hellooooo u shige fan~~~hahah

Im a fan of News!XD
Let's be friends! Im not really a crazy fan of Shige..BUT I am a CRAZY fan of TEGOSHI!! XDD
Oh! and TegoMassu too:D But i still love all member of News ^O^
I really hope we can be friendsXD
fangirlism_erafangirlism_era on March 21st, 2010 10:47 am (UTC)
Hey Zazie! Chloe here! I can't believe I only thought of adding you now.

Here's a little intro: Chloe, from the Philippines, 17. :)

NEWS fan, Shige addict, NishiKato lover! ♥

I shall add you! ♥
zaziemutozaziemuto on March 21st, 2010 02:09 pm (UTC)
hi chloe :)
you are a shige addicted and nishikato lover just like me - there is no other way - we have to be friends X3333333333

I added you back :)
Zheinpathos: shige - nerdzheinpathos on March 23rd, 2010 01:36 pm (UTC)
HEY I found you through the NEWS friending meme, and I found that we have loads of common friends.

Friends? :D
smulzsmulz on April 2nd, 2010 05:37 pm (UTC)
soooo~

der kleine Kommentar ^^
Bin riesiger NewS fan & Shige Fan [-> meine Cousine]
ich hab hier mit meiner Cousine einen
Gemeinschafts-Account XDDD
aber eigentlich bin nur ich online. XDD

ach ja.. ich bin aus Österreich ^^
your friendly neighborhood Isiiside89 on April 3rd, 2010 02:59 pm (UTC)
Your description of Shige really moved me ç_ç You've have written almost exactly what I think about Shige (from smile - yeah, it was the first thing I noticed too XD and don't forget his "kuchizuke o"! *_* - to his personality).
And now I'm interested in his SCP interview... I've never seen it. What did he say? Where I find it? *curious girl XD*

Ah, and I lol'ed so much reading "married (not with me)" XD I appreciate pragmatic fangirls! :D And I'll try that cellphone thing to... seems funny XD
Nice to meet you! (I add you as a friend, if you agree ^_^)
zaziemutozaziemuto on April 5th, 2010 05:33 pm (UTC)
you really read my FQA? Q_Q
I'm happy, you feel the same way about our shiggy-chan :)
you don't know his SCP interview?! Ö_____ö
http://newshfan.livejournal.com/66688.html
download it here and enjoy it :)

of course, add me :D
I'll add you back - you seem to be a nice person :)
(no subject) - iside89 on April 5th, 2010 07:19 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - zaziemuto on April 5th, 2010 09:00 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - iside89 on April 6th, 2010 12:51 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - zaziemuto on April 13th, 2010 07:25 pm (UTC) (Expand)
cleomalacleomala on April 6th, 2010 06:49 pm (UTC)
Halo!
So we are neighbors!
I'm mala from France ^__^
I found out your lj thanks to NEWS lj community... Yokatta ne ^__^

Thank you so much for uploading NEWS stuff!!
I love them so much~ Especially Pi and Ryo-chan... It's ok for you to have Shige as long as you don't touch Pi! ;) LOL

I'm really fond of these puris you've posted! That's funny. It feels so Japanese~ (how I wish to go to Japan someday *_*)

Ne I'm gonna add you as friend, hope you don't mind adding me back (^_-)

See you!
aineverknew: shige--orange kissaineverknew on April 13th, 2010 10:05 am (UTC)
Hi Zazie-sama.
My name is Ai.
I'm wondering if I can add you as a friend?
I love NEWS and Shige too <3.
I hope we can be 'dachi.^^
zaziemutozaziemuto on April 13th, 2010 07:19 pm (UTC)
hi ai :)
sure, go ahead and add me :)
so where do you come from? ^_^
(no subject) - aineverknew on April 15th, 2010 07:13 am (UTC) (Expand)
feryukiferyuki on April 14th, 2010 09:32 pm (UTC)
Hi!
hai!!!
I'm FerYuki from Chile
I love shige ( and also I love Pi, ryo, tego, masu and kei lol)
but my favorites are Yamapi an ryo!
Nice LJ
have a nice day!
Sakura2307sakura2307 on April 23rd, 2010 06:32 am (UTC)
Becoming your friend !!!
I've just recently been a huge fan of the Johnny's and especially NEWS , ARASHI and KAT-TUN so love the fact that I want to share it with others !! Moreover ,I can't really get to find anything that reminds me of Japan in my little french island so that's why I decided to look for my own little japan in Livejounal !!! ! So Yoroshiku Onegaishimasu !!!